Entrants

F2A
Country Name
1 USA Scott NEWKIRK
2 GER Norbert SCHMITZ
3 USA Christopher MONTAGINO
4 USA Carlos ALOISE
5 GER William NAEMURA
6 USA Patrick HEMPEL
7 USA William HUGHES
8 FRA Matthieu PERRET
9 USA Glen VAN SANT
10 USA James VAN SANT
11 FRA Rémi PASTUREL
12 USA Alexander VALISHEV
13 CAN Yury SHVEDENKOV

F2C
Country Team Name EnteredAs
1 USA FLUKER, Thomas/LAMBERT, Richard
2 USA FISCHER, David/WILK, Steven
3 USA TOPUNOV, Aleksey/ELBERT, Alex
4 UKR MAKARENKO, Volodymyr/OSADCHYI, IHOR
5 NED DE RIDDER, Jacco/KRUIJFF, Frank
6 UKR MAKARENKO, Anton/MARCHUK, Yuriy
7 NZL ROBINSON, Andrew/ROBINSON, Brendan
8 UKR PANCHENKO, Stanislav/CHAYKA, Volodymyr
9 AUS WILSON, Murray/POSCHKENS, Mark
10 SIN SU, Kevin/WEE, Christopher
GAUTHIER, Alexandre Pilot
11 NED ORVOS, Ferenc/METKEMEIJER, Rob
12 UKR ZAITSEV, Oleg/HULTIAIEV, Serhii
13 AUS LETCHFORD, trevor/SHERBURN, Mark

F2D
Country Name
1 USA David FISCHER
2 ITA Antonio GIANDRINI
3 MEX Leonardo SILVA
4 USA Chuck RUDNER
5 CAN Patrick MACKENZIE
6 ITA Adriano MOLTENI
7 USA Richard STUBBLEFIELD
8 USA Dan KINDER
9 MEX FEDERICO QUEZADA
10 GBR Andrew SHIELDS
11 GBR David WISEMAN
12 GBR Johnathon CRABTREE
13 ITA Antonello CANTATORE
14 MEX Arnulfo DELGADO
15 MEX Ariel QUEZADA
16 USA Carlos ALOISE
17 USA Jeff JOHNSON
18 USA Aimee OLSON
19 CAN Maksim SVETLAKOV
20 USA Andrey NADEIN
21 USA Gregory WORNELL
22 CAN Ivan MACKENZIE
23 LTU Vaclovas CYZAS
24 USA Rylan RITCH
25 USA Andy MINOR
26 USA Cary MINOR
27 USA Austin MINOR
28 USA Radik MAGZIANOV
29 AUS Michael COMISKEY
30 FRA Benoît CHAMPAIN
31 FRA XAVIER RIERA
32 USA James EHLEN
33 ARM Armen VARDANYAN
34 ARM Sergey VARDANYAN
35 ARM Ruben VARDANYAN
36 ARM Serge KHACHATRYAN
37 AUT Rudi KöNIGSHOFER
38 CHN Lihan CHEN
39 CHN Zhixiang CHEN
40 MDA Alexandr DEMENTIEV
41 MDA Igor DEMENTIEV
42 KAZ dmitrii DUSHCHENKO
43 KAZ Yevgeniy LYU
44 AUS Marianne STEWART
45 NZL Bryce GIBSON
46 NZL Christopher RENTON
47 CAN Walter DORDOLO
48 USA Nikolay MUNGALOV
49 USA David OWEN
50 USA Russell GRAVES
Event Wait List